• Fr. Mai 27th, 2022

Mannschaft

Kommando

Dg.NameFunktion
OBIDI (FH) Martin HEINIGFeuerwehrkommandant
BIManuel HOFERFeuerwehrkommandant-Stellvertreter
und Jugendbetreuer
VDoris SPIELBICHLER B.EdLeiter des Verwaltungsdienstes

Aktive

Dg.NameFunktion
OFMManfred ADAMSKYGehilfe des Sachbearbeiter Atemschutz
EOBIIng. Martin ATZLERAusbilder und Ehrenkommandant
LMNorbert ATZLER
PFMRadoslaw BAK
OVMFriedrich BAUMGARTNERStellvertreter des Leiters des Verwaltungsdienstes
HFMManuela BAUMGARTNER
FMMichael BREUNER
PFMBarbara BRIX
FMMarcel DOBLERSachbearbeiter Nachrichtendienst
HFMFlorian FISCHER
HLMHarald FRIESENBICHLERGruppenkommandant
LMBernhard GREMMELGruppenkommandant
FMAdhurim HAJDARI
HBMRobert HOFERZugskommandant
LMMag. Markus HÖFLER
PFMYaqob IBRAHIMI
LMFranz KRENN
LMAlexander MERSICH
PFMLena MERSICH
OFMLisa-Maria MITROWSKYKinderbetreuer und Sachbearbeiter FMD
HFMStefan MITROWSKYSachbearbeiter Atemschutz und Schadstoff
FMThomas PALMANSHOFERSachbearbeiter EDV
PFMKarl PAUSCH
LMKarl PICHLER
LMMichael PIRINGER
LMRoman PREYER
LMJürgen RESCH
FKURPater Josef RIEGLERFeuerwehrkurat
LMMichael ROLAPPZeugmeister
FMMarcel RUMPLER
LMPatrik RUMPLERFahrmeister
PFMTamara RUMPLER
LMWolfgang SAGBAUER
ASBGerald SCHERZAbschnittssachbearbeiter Atemschutz
LMJulia SCHERZ-MILLIAN
PFMChris SCHNEIDHOFER
FMJulia SEEWALDGehilfe des Jugendbetreuers
PFMMarco SPIELBICHLER
FMRene SPIELBICHLER
PFMInes STOCKER
LMKlaus TEIGL
EVRobert WEISSENBACHERZugstruppkommandant und Gruppenkommandant
LMIng. Martin ZENZ

Reserve

Dg.NameFunktion
EOBMHans Georg BECKER
LMWerner EDELHOFER
LMKarl GEIER
EOBIJosef HANDLERReservistensprecher und Ehrenkommandant
LMManfred HOFER
LMJosef HÖLBLING
EOBIKarl KRENNEhrenkommandant
EHBMJohann LUGEREhrenkommandant-Stellvertreter
EHLMJohann MORGENBESSER
LMHans Karl PICHLER
EOBMFranz PÜRER
EVJohann PÜREREhrenverwalter
EHBMReinhard SAGBAUER
LMHorst SIMON
LMFranz TEIGL
EHLMRichard TRIMMEL

Feuerwehrjugend

Dg.NameFunktion
JFMXavier BAK
JFMRomina BRIXGruppenkommandant der Feuerwehrjugend
JFMBruno HINUM
JFMCaroline KRUMBÖCK
JFMTheodor ROLAPP
JFMFabio SALZGER
JFMJan SPIELBICHLER

Kinderfeuerwehr

Name
Matheo BAUMGARTNER
Benjamin CISMAR
Tyler KERBLER
Moritz KERNBEIS
Gabor PUSZTAI
Elias WIRKNER

Ehrenmitglied

Name
Dr. Herbert PÖTSCHER